Every Girl Scouts River Valleys volunteer and member belongs to a service unit (geographical area). We often ask for service unit names or numbers as a means of identification. Use the table below to search for your service unit by city, zip code, school, or school district.
# | Name | Cities/Towns | Zip Code | Schools | School District |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | Annandale | Annandale Clearwater South Haven | 55302 | Annandale Elementary School Annandale Middle School Annandale Senior High | Annadale |
121 | Arbor Lakes | Maple Grove | 55569 | Basswood Elementary Cedar Island Elementary Oak View Elementary Ave Maria Academy Prairie Care Hospital Day Program Prairie Care Maple Grove RT | Osseo |
122 | Stinson Hills | Columbia Heights St. Anthony N.E. Minneapolis Fridley | 55413 55418 55421 | New City School - East Campus Northeast College Prep Charter School St. John Paul II Catholic Preparatory School Sheridan Elementary Webster Elementary Yinghua Academy Pillsbury Elementary St. Charles Borromeo School Waite Park Elementary Columbia Academy Highland Elementary Immaculate Conception School Valley View Elementary North Park Elementary Prodeo Academy Spero Academy ALC Extended Day Anchor Columbia Heights Senior High Early Childhood Edison High School - SWS Edison Senior High Menlo Park Academy Menlo Park Academy Extended Northeast Middle Little Voyageurs Montessori School Minnesota Transitions Charter Elementary Mpls. Metro Ha New City School - Main Campus Nonpublic Sp. Ed. Program Special Education Tesfa International School Global Academy | Columbia Heights Minneapolis |
124 | Blaine/Ham Lake | Blaine Ham Lake | 55304 | Davinci Academy Mckinley Elementary Anthony Louis House Blaine High School Jefferson Elementary Johnsville Elementary Madison Elementary Northside Christian School Paladin Career And Tech High School Roosevelt Middle The Way Of The Shepherd Montessori University Elementary Sunrise Elementary School | Anoka-Hennepin |
125 | Braham | Braham | 55006 | Braham Area Secondary Braham Elementary | Braham |
126 | Shingle Creek Volunteer-run Website | Brooklyn Center Brooklyn Park | 55428 55429 55430 55443 55444 55445 | Prairie Seeds Academy ALC BMS Middle Year Program ALC Independent Study ALC NVMS Middle Year Program ALC Senior High ALC Sr. High Summer School Brooklyn Center Academy Brooklyn Center ECSE Brooklyn Center Middle School ALC Brooklyn Center Secondary Brooklyn Center Summer School Brooklyn Center Independent Study Brooklyn Middle STEAM School Early Childhood Special Education Headway Academy North Insight School Of Minnesota North View Middle School IB World Northwest Passage High School Osseo Area Learning Center Park Center IB World School Sage Academy Athlos Leadership Academy Birch Grove School For The Arts Crest View Elementary Earle Brown Elementary Edinbrook Elementary Excell Academy Charter Fair Oaks Elementary Garden City Elementary Maranatha Christian Academy New Millenium Academy Odyssey Academy Palmer Lake Elementary Park Brook Elementary Primrose School of Champlin Park St. Alphonsus Elementary School Woodland Elementary Zanewood Community School Prairie Care Resident Care-IHP | Brooklyn Center Osseo |
128 | Buffalo/Maple Lake/Montrose | Buffalo Maple Lake Montrose | 55313 55358 55363 55380 | Buffalo Community Middle Buffalo Early Child. Sp. Ed. Program Buffalo Senior High Jane Goodall Environmental Science Maple Lake Elementary Phoenix Learning Center Pride Transitions Wright Technical Center Wright Technical Center ALC Wright Technical Center ALC Middle Discovery Elementary Maple Lake Secondary Montrose Elementary Northwinds Elementary Parkside Elementary St. Francis Xavier Tatanka Elementary St. Timothys Parish School Lakeside Academy | Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Maple Lake |
129 | Burnsville/ Savage Volunteer-run Website | Burnsville Savage Eagan | 55122 55306 55337 55378 | Anthony Louis Center BES Transition Program Burnsville ALC Burnsville Alternative High School Burnsville High School Burnsville Sr. High Extended Day Program Diamondhead Ready to Learn Eagle Ridge Middle School Early Education Program & Services John Metcalf Middle School Joseph Nicollet Middle School American Montessori Deaf/Hard Of Hearing Edward Neill Elementary Gideon Pond Elementary Good Shepherd Lutheran School Harriet Bishop Elementary Hidden Valley Elementary Learners Center Options M.W. Savage Elementary Rahn Elementary Sioux Trail Elementary Sky Oaks Elementary Southview Christian School St. John The Baptist Catholic School Vista View Elementary William Byrne Elementary Woodpark Montessori Youth Transition Program | Burnsville-Eagan-Savage |
130 | Cambridge/ Isanti | Cambridge Isanti | 55008 55040 | Calvary Baptist Academy Cambridge Christian School Cambridge-Isanti High School Isanti Middle School Minnesota Center MN Specialty Health Sys-Cambridge Moving Forward Riverside Academy Riverside Academy IS Riverside Academy MLP Rum River East Education Program Art And Science Academy Cambridge Intermediate School Cambridge Primary School Isanti Intermediate School Isanti Primary School Rum River South School For All Seasons St. Scholastica HSC Academy Cambridge Middle School | Cambridge-Isanti |
131 | Camden/Wirth Oaks | North Minneapolis | 55401 55405 55411 55412 55430 | 800 W Broadway 800 W Broadway Extended Basic Skills-4 Early Childhood Assessment/Special Early Childhood Special Education Franklin Middle School Henry High School - SWS Henry Senior High Minneapolis Online Learning North Academy Senior High Olson Middle Plymouth Youth Center Plymouth Youth Center Extended Pre-kindergarten North Roosevelt High School - SWS Unity Campus Ascension Elementary School Banaadir Academy Best Academy East at Olson Best Academy K-8 at Penn Bethune Elementary Brainerd Early Childhood Sp. Ed. Bright Water Elementary Bryn Mawr Elementary Cityview Community Freedom Academy Charter School Hall International Harvest Preparatory School Hmong International Academy Jenny Lind Elementary KIPP Minnesota Charter School KIPP North Star Primary Loring Elementary Lucy Laney at Cleveland Park Elementary Mastery School Nellie Stone Johnson Minnesota International Middle Charter School Twin Cities International Elementary DeLaSalle High School | Minneapolis |
132 | Robbinsdale Volunteer-run Website | Crystal Golden Valley New Hope Robbinsdale Plymouth Brooklyn Center | 55422 55427 55428 55429 55441 55442 55446 | Beacon Academy Beacon Academy Esy District 287 Academy District Service Center ISD 281 - IS King Of Grace Lutheran School Lakeview Elementary Loveworks Academy For Arts Noble Elementary Perpich Center For Arts Education FAIR School - Crystal FAIR School - Pilgrim Lane Good Shepherd School Forest Elementary Hennepin Technical Pathways Neill Elementary Robbinsdale Academy - Highview Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion Elementary Robbinsdale Tasc ALC Robbinsdale Middle School Sacred Heart Catholic School Sandburg Middle School School Of Engineering-Arts at Olson Sonnesyn Elementary Early Childhood Special Education Holy Trinity Lutheran School Meadow Lake Elementary North Education Center Academy Plymouth Middle Prairie Seeds Elementary School Academy Prairie Seeds High School Academy Prairie Seeds Middle School Academy Robbinsdale Cooper Senior High Northport Elementary Zachary Lane Elementary | Robbinsdale |
133 | Crow River | St. Michael Albertville Hanover | 55301 55341 55376 | Knights Academy St. Michael-Albertville Senior High Albertville Primary Big Woods Elementary Fieldstone Elementary School Hanover Elementary Salem Lutheran School St. Michael Catholic School St. Michael-Albertville Middle West St. Michael Elementary St. Michael-Albertville Middle East | Buffalo- Hanover- Montrose St. Michael-Albertville |
136 | Delano/Loretto | Delano Loretto | 55328 55595 55596 55597 55598 55599 | Delano Elementary Delano Middle Mt. Olive Lutheran School St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic School Delano Senior High | Delano |
138 | Edina Volunteer-run Website | Edina | 55436 55439 | ALC Edina High School Alternative Edina Senior High EHS Summer School Options At Edina High School South View Middle Valley View Middle Avail Academy Breck School Concord Elementary Cornelia Elementary Countryside Elementary Creek Valley Elementary Early Childhood Special Education Golden Years Montessori Highlands Elementary Normandale Elementary Our Lady of Grace Catholic School Southwest Montessori School Special Ed. Non-Public St. Peters Lutheran School Step By Step Montessori Prairie Care Edina - PHP | Edina |
139 | Elk River/ Zimmerman Volunteer-run Website | Elk River Zimmerman | 55330 55398 | C.O.M.P.A.S.S. Elk River Senior High Fairview Program Handke Center - EC Special Education Ivan Sand Community High School Ivan Sand Community School Ivan Sand Community School Summer Ivan Sand Community School - Middle Ivan Sand Transition Program Online 728 Salk Middle School Spectrum High School Spectrum Middle School Vandenberge Middle School Zimmerman High School Zimmerman Middle Elk River District Shared Time Prog ISD 728 Focus/Journey Lincoln Elementary Meadowvale Elementary Parker Elementary Solid Rock Christian Academy St. Andrew Catholic School St. John Lutheran School Twin Lakes Elementary Westwood Elementary Zimmerman Elementary | Elk River |
140 | Fridley Volunteer-run Website | Fridley | 55432 | Avail Academy Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center Fridley Senior High Metro Heights Academy Totino-Grace High School Transitions School Al-Amal School Fridley Middle Fridley Middle Area Learning Center Grace Lutheran School Hayes Elementary Stevenson Elementary Woodcrest Baptist Academy | Fridley |
142 | Lake Nokomis/ Stone Arch | SE Minneapolis South Central Minneapolis, | 55401 55402 55404 55406 55407 55414 55415 55417 55440 55450 55454 55455 | American Indian OIC American Indian OIC Extended Anthony Middle School Augsburg Fairview Academy Center School Center School Extended Challenge Academy Downtown Campus Early Wonders Preschool Partnership El Colegio Charter School FAIR Senior High Heritage Academy - SWS Heritage STEM Academy Hiawatha Collegiate High School Lincoln International School Longfellow Alternative Extended Longfellow Alternative Loring Nicollet Extended Loring-Nicollet High MERC MERC Extended Metro Education For Future Employment Metro Schools Charter Mpls. H.S. Alternative Program MTS High School MTS Pease Academy Prekindergarten South Ramsey Middle Roosevelt Senior High Sabathani Campus Sanford Middle South Senior High Stadium View Transition Plus Services Venture Academy Volunteers of America High School Volunteers of America Extended Washburn High School - SWS Washburn Senior High Wellstone High School - SWS Wellstone International High Andersen Community Anishinabe Academy Annunciation School Aurora Charter School Aurora Middle School Banaadir South Bancroft Elementary Bdote Learning Center Cedar Riverside Community School City Of Lakes Waldorf School Dowling Elementary Emerson Elementary Field Community Folwell Arts Magnet Friendship Acdmy Of Fine Arts Green Central Park Elementary Hale Elementary Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop Hiawatha Elementary Hiawatha Leadership Academy - Northrop Hiawatha Leadership Academy - Morris Park Hope Academy Howe Elementary Lake Nokomis Community - Keewaydin Campus Lake Nokomis Community - Wenonah Campus Marcy Open Elementary Minnehaha Academy Lower Mpls. Metro C Mpls. Metro Sj MTS Elementary School Northrop Urban Environmental Our Lady Of Peace Pratt Elementary Ronald McDonald House Seward Montessori Skyline Math and Science Academy Southside Family Charter School St. Helena Sullivan Elementary Summit Charter School FAIR Elementary Hennepin Elementary School Universal Academy Charter School Whittier International Mayflower Early Childhood Center Metro Schools Middle Charter Siembra Montessori | Minneapolis |
144 | Minneapolis Lakes Volunteer-run Website | SW Minneapolis | 55403 55405 55408 55409 55410 55419 55408 | Anwatin Middle School - Spanish Dual Immersion Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Harrison Education Center Southwest High School - SWS Southwest Senior High Armatage Elementary Barton Open Elementary Burroughs Elementary Carondelet Catholic School Jefferson Elementary Kenny Elementary Kenwood Elementary Lake Country School Lake Harriet Lower Elementary Lake Harriet Upper School Lyndale Elementary Pilgrim Lutheran School Risen Christ Catholic School River Bend Educational Center Stonebridge World School Windom School Hiawatha College Prep -Kingfield | Minneapolis |
145 | Mississippi | Coon Rapids | 55433 | Hoover Elementary Mississippi Elementary Morris Bye Elementary River Trail Learning Center at Lo Jacob | Anoka-Hennepin |
146 | Monticello | Monticello | 55362 55365 55565 55580 55581 55582 55584 55585 55586 55587 55588 55589 55590 55591 | Early Childhood Special Education Eastview Elementary School Monticello Alternative Program Monticello High School Monticello Middle School Monticello Senior High Prairie House School Eastview Education Center Little Mountain Elementary Pinewood Elementary Swan River Montessori Holy Spirit Academy | Monticello |
147 | Northern Lights W | Maple Grove | 55311 | Rice Lake Elementary River Tree School Rush Creek Elementary | Osseo |
148 | Northern Skies | Chanhassen | 55317 | Bluff Creek Elementary Chanhassen Elementary Chapel Hill Academy St. Hubert Elementary The Anicca Program Chanhassen High School Steps Toward Adult Responsibility | Eastern Carver County |
149 | Northern Stars | Anoka Ramsey | 55303 | Alexandra House Anoka Adventist Christian School Anoka High School Anoka Middle School For The Arts Anoka-Hennepin Specialty Program Anoka-Hennepin Tech High School Brookside Elementary School Early Childhood/Special Education Franklin Elementary Lincoln Elementary Minnesota Renaissance Pact Charter School Pact Charter Secondary Ramsey Elementary Secondary Technical Education Program St. Stephen Step Ahead High School Wilson Elementary | Anoka-Hennepin |
150 | Northwoods | Andover | 55303 | Andover High School Bridges Oak View Middle Andover Elementary Crooked Lake Elementary Legacy Christian Academy Rum River Elementary | Anoka-Hennepin |
151 | Osseo Volunteer-run Website | Osseo | 55369 | Weaver Lake Science Math & Tech School Achieve ALC MGMS Middle Year Program ALC OMS Middle Year Program Arbor View Ech. Special Ed. Elm Creek Elementary Fernbrook Elementary Maple Grove Middle School Maple Grove Senior High Osseo Middle School Osseo Secondary Transition Center Osseo Senior High Parnassus Prep Schools Nompeng Academy Noble Academy ALC - Gateway - EY Hennepin Gateway To College Minnesota Excellence in Learning Off Campus CTE Rivertree School St. Vincent de Paul | Osseo |
152 | Bloomington Nine Mile Volunteer-run Website | Bloomington | 55420 55425 55431 55435 55437 55438 | Beacon ALP Beacon ALP IS Bloomington Career & College Academy Bloomington ECSE Bloomington Transition Center Choice Alternative High School Choice Alternative High School IS Jefferson Senior High Kennedy Senior High Oak Grove Middle Olson Middle Richfield College Experience Program Valley View Middle Bloomington Lutheran School Bloomington Shared Time Hillcrest Elementary Indian Mounds Elementary Nativity Of Mary School Normandale Hills Elementary Oak Grove Elementary Olson Elementary Poplar Bridge Elementary Ramalynn Montessori Academy Ridgeview Elementary Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Sun Center TLC Early Learning Center Valley View Elementary Washburn Elementary Westwood Elementary Bethany Academy | Bloomington |
154 | Prairie Sky | Eden Prairie | 55344 55346 55347 | Central Middle School Alternative Cedar Ridge Elementary Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Eden Lake Elementary Forest Hills Elementary Oak Point Elementary Prairie View Elementary ALC - Eden Prairie HS - IS Central Middle School Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Early Childhood Special Education Eden Prairie Senior High New Connections Day Program Northern Star Online Tassel Transition | Eden Prairie |
156 | Rivers Bend | Brooklyn Park Champlin Dayton | 55316 55327 | Champlin Park High School Jackson Middle Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy Math Environmental Science Dayton Elementary Evergreen Park Elementary Monroe Elementary Oxbow Creek Elementary | Anoka-Hennepin |
157 | Rockford Volunteer-run Websites | Corcoran Greenfield Rockford | 55373 55340 55572 55577 55357 | Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet School Rockford Middle Rockford Secondary | Rockford |
158 | Rogers-Otsego | Rogers Otsego | 55374 | Rogers Middle School Rogers Senior High Hassan Elementary Kaleidoscope Charter Secondary Kaleidoscope Charter School Mary Queen Of Peace Catholic School Otsego Elementary Prairie View Elementary and Middle School Rogers Elementary | Elk River |
159 | Rum River | Bethel East Bethel Cedar St. Francis | 55005 55011 55070 | ECSE at ISD 15 Lifelong Learning Saints Academy Saints Guided Studies St. Francis High St. Francis Middle Cedar Creek Community School Crossroads School & Voc. Center Crown Christian School East Bethel Community School Saints Online Soar Program St. Francis Christian School St. Francis Elementary Star Of The North Academy Transition 15 | St. Francis |
160 | Sand Creek | Coon Rapids | 55448 | Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School Summer Program Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night School Compass-Bell Center Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids Middle School Northdale Middle School Pathways Adams Elementary Bridge To Knowledge Montessori School Compass Online Coon Rapids Christian Cross Of Christ Lutheran School Eisenhower Elementary Epiphany School Hamilton Elementary Sand Creek Elementary | Anoka-Hennepin |
163 | Autumn Ridge/ Southern Stars | Chaska Victoria Carver | 55318 55368 55315 55386 | 112 ALC After School & Summer School 112 ALC Middle School Chaska High School Chaska Middle School East Chaska Middle School West Integrated Arts Academy Pioneer Ridge Middle School Southwest Christian High School SW Metro ALC Carver Elementary Clover Ridge Elementary Early Childhood Special Education East Union Elementary Guardian Angels Elementary School Jonathan Elementary Jonathan Montessori School Kinder Academy La Academia Prairiecare Chaska St. John's Lutheran School Step By Step Montessori Victoria Elementary World Learner Charter School | Eastern Carver County |
164 | Spring Lake Park | Blaine Fridley Spring Lake Park | 55432 55434 55449 | Distance Learning Independant Study Fridley Community Center Early Childhood Family Education Secondary Lighthouse Spring Lake Park Senior High The Willows Westwood Middle Avail Academy Centerview Elementary Lighthouse School Northpoint Elementary Park Terrace Elementary Primrose School of Eagan Westwood Intermediate and Middle School Woodcrest Spanish Immersion | Spring Lake Park |
165 | St. Louis Park | St. Louis Park | 55416 55424 55426 | Bais Yaakov High School Benilde-St. Margaret's School St. Louis Park Middle School St. Louis Park Senior High Aquila Elementary Groves Academy Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School Holy Family Academy Park Spanish Immersion Elementary Peter Hobart Elementary St. Louis Park Special Ed. Program Susan Lindgren Elementary Torah Academy St Louis Park Independent Study Independent Study 15 and Under St. Louis Park ALC Transition Plus Melrose Yeshiva of Minneapolis | St. Louis Park |
167 | Tonka Waters East | Deephaven Minnetonka Woodland | 55361 55345 | Deephaven Elementary Groveland Elementary St. Therese School Minnetonka Compass Minnetonka Compass Ext. Year Minnetonka HS - IS Epsilon Oak Hills High School Wayzata West Middle | Minnetonka |
168 | Tonka Waters West | Excelsior Greenwood Shorewood Tonka Bay | 55331 | Clear Springs Elementary Excelsior Elementary Minnetonka Christian Academy Minnewashta Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary Deephaven Education Center Minnetonka East Middle Minnetonka Senior High Minnetonka West Middle Tonka Online | Minnetonka |
169 | Vista Star | Hopkins | 55343 55426 55305 | HAP Independent Study Hopkins Alternative Hopkins Independent Study Hopkins North Jr. High ALC Hopkins West Jr. High ALC Eagle Ridge Academy ALC W-Alt - Ey Harley Hopkins Family Center Headway Academy Hopkins North Junior High Hopkins Senior High Hopkins West Junior High Lionsgate Academy Omegon Options PIM Arts High School Ubah Medical Academy Charter School W-Alt-IS West Academy West Education Center Alternative West High School Agamim Classical Academy Alice Smith Elementary Eden Prairie Montessori Learning Center Eisenhower Elementary Gatewood Elementary Glen Lake Elementary International Spanish Language Academy L.H. Tanglen Elementary Meadowbrook Elementary Nasha Shkola Charter School Notre Dame Academy Senops St. John's Catholic School Sunrise Montessori School Minnetonka The Blake School Xinxing Academy Mis Amigos Spanish Immersion Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School | Hopkins |
170 | Waconia | Waconia St. Bonifacius | 55375 55387 | Bayview Elementary Laketown Elementary Southview Elementary St. Joseph Catholic Parish School Trinity Lutheran Church and School Waconia Learning Center Clearwater Middle/Waconia Middle Early Childhood Special Education Holy Family Catholic High School Transitions 110 Waconia ALC Waconia Senior High | Waconia |
171 | Watertown/ Mayer | Watertown Mayer | 55388 55360 | Christ Community Lutheran School Watertown-Mayer Elementary School Watertown-mayer Primary School Mayer Lutheran High School Watertown Mayer High Watertown-Mayer Middle Watertown-Mayer Connections | Watertown-Mayer |
172 | Wayzata Volunteer-run Website | Hamel Medina Plymouth Wayzata | 55340 55391 55447 | Deephaven Academy Holy Name of Jesus Redeemer Lutheran St. Bartholomew Catholic School ALC-Orono High School - IS Allina PHP CT Attain Cip East Middle Alternative Explore Focus Fourth Baptist Christian School Hennepin Technical Pathways Invest High School Invest Transition Neca Independent Study NSO - Independent Study Options Middle/Elem. EBD Phase Phoenix School Safe Strive Secondary Strive Transition Sun Sun Transition Sunset Hill Elementary The Whole Learning School Vector Basic Vector Low Incidence Venture Venture Transition Vet Wayzata East Middle Step By Step Montessori The Alternative Program - IS(TAP) The Alternative Program (TAP) Kimberly Lane Elementary North Woods Elementary Plymouth Creek Elementary Wayzata High School Birchview Elementary Central Middle Alternative (CMAP) Children's Workshop Montessori Early Childhood Special Education Excel High School Gleason Lake Elementary Greenwood Elementary Meadow Ridge Elementary Oakwood Elementary Parkers Lake High School Providence Academy Wayzata Central Middle West Lutheran High School | Wayzata |
173 | West Carver | Norwood Young America | 55383 55394 55397 55399 55473 55550 55551 55552 55553 55554 55555 55556 55557 55558 55559 55560 55562 55564 55566 55567 55568 55594 55583 55573 55583 55594 | Central Elementary Cologne Academy St. John's Lutheran School Zion Lutheran School Central Middle Central Senior High | Central Schools |
175 | Westonka/ Orono Volunteer-run Website | Long Lake Maple Plain Orono Mound Minnetrista Spring Park | 55356 55364 55384 55392 55393 55458 55571 55574 55375 55570 55576 55578 55579 55593 55388 | Grandview Middle School Hilltop Primary School Schumann Elementary Shirley Hills Primary School 277 Westonka Area Learning Academy Grandview Middle - ALC ALC Westonka - IS Mound Westonka High School Orono Discovery Center Orono Middle Orono Senior High Westonka Special Ed. ECFE Orono Intermediate Elementary | Orono Westonka |
177 | Woodlake Volunteer-run Website | Richfield | 55423 | Watershed High School ALC ALC - SECA - Ey ALC Richfield - Success At 15 ALC Richfield HS - IS Central Education Center Intersect Richfield Middle Richfield Senior High SECA - IS Secondary Special Education Seven Hills Prep Academy Upper Seven Hills Prep Academy Lower Watershed High School Augsburg Park Montessori School Blessed Trinity Catholic School Centennial Elementary Flex Academy Partnership Academy Inc. Richfield Dual Language School Richfield Stem School Sheridan Hills Elementary South Education Center Academy | Richfield |
211 | Belle Plaine | Belle Plaine | 56011 | Belle Plaine Junior High Belle Plaine Senior High Belle Plaine Transitions/Work Experience Early Childhood Program Chatfield Elementary Our Lady Of The Prairie School Trinity Lutheran School (WELS) Oak Crest Elementary | Belle Plaine |
212 | Jordan | Jordan | 55352 | Jordan Early Childhood Jordan Elementary Jordan Middle Jordan Secondary St. John the Baptist Catholic School | Jordan |
213 | Le Sueur/ Henderson | Henderson Le Sueur | 56044 56058 | Altona Christian School Hilltop Elementary Minnesota New Country Elementary Park Elementary St. Anne Elementary School Edvisions Off Campus School Le Sueur-Henderson High Le Sueur-Henderson Middle Minnesota New Country School | Lesueur-Henderson |
214 | New Prague | New Prague Elko New Market Webster | 55020 55054 56071 55088 | Central Education Campus Eagle View Falcon Ridge Holy Cross Catholic School Raven Stream Elementary St. Wenceslaus School New Prague ALC New Prague Middle School New Prague Senior High | New Prague |
215 | Prior Lake/ Savage | Prior Lake Savage | 55372 55379 | Hidden Oaks Middle School Passageways Prior Lake High School Prior Lake-Savage Area ALC Prior Lake-Savage ECSE Twin Oaks Middle School Aspen Academy Edgewood Elementary Five Hawks Elementary Glendale Elementary Grainwood Elementary Jeffers Pond Elementary La Ola del Lago Spanish Immersion Primrose School of Savage Prior Lake Christian Academy Redtail Ridge Elementary School Sage Academy St. Michael Catholic School St. Paul's Lutheran School Westwood Elementary Sonnet Montessori Inc. | Prior Lake-Savage |
216 | Shakopee | Shakopee | 55372 55379 | Central Family Center Pearson Sixth Grade Center Shakopee Jr. ALC Shakopee Junior High East Shakopee Junior High West Shakopee Senior High Shakopee Senior ALC SW Metro CCJ SW Metro Day Treatment SW Metro Independent Study SW Metro JAF SW Metro Online Learning SW Metro Seat Based Eagle Creek Elementary School Jackson Elementary Living Hope Lutheran School Red Oak Elementary Shakopee Area Catholic School Special Services Sun Path Elementary SW Metro Level 4 Programs SW Shakopee Special Ed. Sweeney Elementary MN Montessori Accelerated Learning Center Inc. | Shakopee |
221 | Cannon Falls | Cannon Falls Randolph | 55009 55065 | Cannon Falls Elementary Randolph Elementary St. Paul's Lutheran Elementary School Cannon Falls ALC High School Cannon Falls Secondary Randolph Secondary | Cannon Falls Randolph |
222 | Faribault/ Medford | Faribault Medford Nerstrand Warsaw | 55021 55049 55053 55087 | Alexander Learning Academy Cannon River STEM School Divine Mercy Catholic School Faribault Lutheran School Jefferson Elementary Lincoln Elementary Medford Public School MN Academy For The Blind MN Academy For The Deaf Nerstrand Charter School Roosevelt Elementary Bethlehem Academy Cvsec Step Discovery Public School Faribault Early Childhood Special Education Faribault Area Learning Center Faribault Day School ALC Faribault Middle Faribault Senior High McKinley Pre-K Medford Secondary Secondary Area Learning Center Summer Shattuck St. Mary's | Faribault Swanville |
223 | Farmington Volunteer-run Website | Castle Rock Farmington | 55010 55024 55053 | Akin Road Elementary Christian Life School Farmington Elementary Gateway Academy Meadowview Elementary North Trail Elementary Riverview Elementary Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center Farmington High School Levi P. Dodge Middle School Robert Boeckman Middle School | Farmington |
224 | Lakeville Volunteer-run Website | Lakeville | 55044 | Celebration Academy Cherry View Elementary Eastview Elementary Lake Marion Elementary Lakeview Elementary Oak Hills Elementary All Saints Catholic School Kennedy Elementary Impact Academy at Orchard Lake Elementary Huddleston Elementary Century Middle School Kenwood Trail Middle School Lakeville Area Learning Center Lakeville Early Childhood Program Lakeville North High Lakeville South High Link12 Lakeville Online Mcguire Middle | Lakeville |
225 | Northfield | Northfield Dundas Dennison | 55019 55057 55018 | Laura Baker SUN Program Prairie Creek Community School Bridgewater Elementary Greenvale Park Elementary Northfield Montessori Sibley Elementary St. Dominic Elementary School Arcadia Charter School Longfellow Elementary Northfield Area Learning Center Northfield Middle Northfield Senior High | Northfield |
231 | Janesville/ Waldorf/ Pemberton | Janesville Waldorf Pemberton | 56048 56078 56091 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Secondary Phoenix Recovery Programs Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Elementary Trinity Lutheran School | Janesville- Waldorf- Pemberton |
234 | Montgomery/ Lonsdale/ Le Center | Montgomery Lonsdale Le Center Cleveland | 55046 56069 56017 56057 56052 | Lonsdale Pre K-4 Cleveland Elementary Cleveland Secondary Le Center Pre K-8 Holy Redeemer Elementary School Montgomery Pre K-8 Tri-City United High School | Cleveland Tri-City United |
238 | Waseca | Waseca | 56093 | Waseca Area Learning Center Waseca Junior High Waseca Middle Level ALC Waseca Senior High WCOC - Day Treatment Hartley Elementary Sacred Heart School Team Academy Waseca Intermediate School Nrheg Secondary Nrheg Elementary | Waseca |
239 | Waterville/ Elysian/ Morristown | Waterville Elysian Morristown | 56096 56028 55052 | Morristown Elementary Waterville Elementary Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Jr. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Sr. | Waterville- Elysian- Morristown |
242 | Kenyon-Wanamingo | Kenyon Wanamingo | 55946 55983 | Kenyon-wanamingo Elementary Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle Kenyon-Wanamingo Alternative Program Kenyon-Wanamingo Senior High | Kenyon-Wanamingo |
245 | Pine Island | Pine Island | 55963 | Pine Island 5-12 School Pine Island Pre K-4 School Pine Island High School Pine Island Secondary | Pine Island |
246 | Red Wing | Red Wing Welch Plum City | 55066 55089 54761 | Ave Maria Academy Burnside Elementary Ec & Hk Summer Plum City Elementary Reach Programs St. Johns Lutheran School Sunnyside Elementary Twin Bluff Middle School Colvill Family Education Center MCF-Redwing Maginnis High School Pathways Program Plum City Hig Red Wing Senior High Tower View Alternative High School | Red Wing |
247 | Lake City | Lake City | 55041 | Bluff View Elementary St Johns Lutheran School Lincoln Secondary | Lake City |
248 | Greater Goodhue | Goodhue Mazeppa Zumbrota | 55027 55956 55992 55991 55026 | Christ Lutheran School Goodhue Elementary Goodhue Public School St. Johns Lutheran School Zumbrota-mazeppa Elementary School Zumbrota-Mazeppa Primary School Goodhue Secondary Zumbrota-Mazeppa Middle School Zumbrota-Mazeppa Senior High | Kenyon- Wanamingo Zumbrota- Mazeppa |
303 | Sibley East | Arlington Gaylord | 55307 55334 55338 55366 | Green Isle Community School Immanuel Lutheran School Sibley East Elementary St. Paul Lutheran School Sibley East-Arlington Senior High Sibley East-Gaylord Junior High | Sibley East |
304 | Blue Earth Area | Blue Earth Delavan Winnebago Frost | 56013 56023 56098 56033 56027 | Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Blue Earth Area Middle Blue Earth Area Secondary Minnesota Girls Academy Southern Plains Area Learning Center Winnebago Blue Earth Area Elementary Genesis Classical Academy Positive Approach To Learning Southern Plains Bridges | Blue Earth |
305 | BOLD | Bird Island Olivia | 56277 55310 | Bold-Bird Island Elementary Emanuel Lutheran School Renville County West Elementary St. Mary's School Bold ALC Bold Senior High Renville County West Senior High | Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian |
307 | Buffalo Lake/Hector | Buffalo Lake Hector | 55314 55342 | Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary | Buffalo Lake- Hector- Stewart |
311 | Lac Qui Parle | Boyd Dawson Madison Marietta | 56218 56232 56256 56257 56212 56220 56280 56291 | Canby Elementary Lac Qui Parle Valley Middle School Madison-Marietta-Nassau Elementary School Of St. Peter Stevens Elementary Dawson-Boyd Secondary Lac Qui Parle Valley Secondary Clarkfield Charter School | Canby Dawson-Boyd Lac Qui Parle Valley |
313 | Buffalo Ridge | Edgerton Jasper Pipestone | 56128 56144 56164 56139 56140 56153 56177 56186 | Edgerton Secondary Lake Benton Secondary Pipestone Learning Center Pipestone Senior High Southwest MN Christian High School Blue Mound Learning Center Brown Elementary Edgerton Christian Elementary Edgerton Elementary Free Christian Heartland Elementary Hill Elementary Lake Benton Elementary Pipestone Middle | Edgerton Pipestone |
315 | Martin County/ Fairmont | Dunnell Fairmont Granada Huntley East Chain Lewisville Sherburn Truman Trimont Welcome | 56031 56039 56047 56060 56088 56127 56171 56176 56181 56075 56121 | Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School Granada-Huntley East Chain Secondary Martin County West Junior High Martin County West Senior High Martin Luther High School Truman Secondary Fairmont Elementary School Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary Sherburn Elementary Southern Plains Education St. James Lutheran St. John Vianney St. Paul Lutheran School St. Paul's Lutheran Trimont Elementary Truman Elementary Welcome Elementary | Fairmont Granada- Huntley- East Chain Martin County West Truman |
319 | Maple River | Amboy Good Thunder Mapleton Minnesota Lake | 56010 56037 56065 56068 56025 | Maple River Middle School Maple River Senior High Maple River East Elementary Maple River West Elementary | Maple River |
324 | Hutchinson | Hutchinson | 55350 | Cornerstone Special Education Hutchinson Park Elementary Hutchinson West Elementary Immanuel Lutheran School New Discoveries Montessori Academy Northwoods Seven Day Adventist Elementary Our Savior's Lutheran School (LCMS) St. Anastasia Catholic School Crow River Area Learning Center Hutchinson Middle Hutchinson Middle School ALC Hutchinson Night ALC Hutchinson Senior High Hutchinson Transition Assistance Program Maplewood Academy New Century Academy | Hutchinson |
328 | Lake Crystal | Lake Crystal | 56055 56022 56034 56056 56081 56162 | Lake Crystal-Welcome Memorial Secondary Lake Crystal-Welcome Memorial Elementary | Lake Crystal- Welcome Memorial |
330 | Lakes and Prairies | Lester Prairie Winsted Howard Lake Waverly | 55354 55349 55390 55395 55575 55367 | Eastern Wright Program Holy Trinity School HLWW Middle Humphrey Elementary Journeys Alternative Program Lester Prairie Elementary Sholund School for Girls St. James Lutheran School Trek Program Village Ranch Alternative Program Winsted Elementary Cornerstones Program HLWW Alternative Learning Program HLWW Secondary Lester Prairie Secondary Meeker-Wright Early Childhood Special Ed. Step TD Program Westside Alternative Program Wings Alternative Program HLWW ECSE | Howard Lake- Waverly- Winsted Lester Prairie |
332 | Madelia | Madelia | 56062 | E-Minnesota Online Academy Madelia Secondary Madelia Elementary St. Marys Catholic Elementary School | Maple River |
334 | Greater Mankato | Eagle Lake Madison Lake Mankato North Mankato St. Clair | 56001 56003 56024 56055 56063 56080 56002 56006 | All Saints-Immaculate Conception Central Freedom School Central High Area Learning Center Dakota Meadows Middle School Kato Public Charter School Life Lines Adult Connection Mankato Area Night School Mankato Area Summer School Mankato East Senior High Mankato West Senior High Prairie Winds Middle School St. Clair Secondary Bridges Community Elementary Concordia Classical Academy Eagle Lake Elementary Franklin Elementary Futures Program Grace Christian School Hoover Elementary Immanuel Lutheran School Jefferson Elementary Kennedy Elementary Loyola Catholic School Monroe Elementary Mount Olive Lutheran School Risen Savior Lutheran School Roosevelt Elementary Rosa Parks Elementary School Socrates Online Special Education St. Clair Elementary Washington Elementary | St. Clair Mankato |
336 | Marshall Area | Marshall Lynd Cottonwood Wood Lake Minneota Clarkfield Granite Falls Danube Renville Sacred Heart | 56157 56229 56258 56264 56297 56223 56241 56230 56284 56285 56239 56245 56263 56285 | Holy Redeemer School Lakeview Elementary Lynd Elementary Lynd Middle School True Light Christian School Marshall Esy Marshall Middle School Minneota Elementary Park Side Elementary Samuel Lutheran School St. Edward School West Side Elementary Lakeview Secondary Marshall High School Marshall Learning Center MATEC Minneota Secondary Project Search-Avera Marshall Bert Raney Elementary School Yellow Medicine East High School Yellow Medicine East Middle School | Lakeview Lynd Marshall Minneota |
341 | Murray County | Slayton Avoca Chandler Iona Fulda | 56151 56172 56114 56122 56141 56131 56123 56125 | Fulda Secondary Murray County Central Secondary Fulda Elementary Chandler Christian School Murray County Central Elementary Praxis Program St. Paul's Lutheran School | Murray County Central |
342 | Greater Brown County | Comfrey New Ulm Lafayette Sleepy Eye Springfield Lamberton Sanborn Storden Jeffers | 56054 56073 56085 56019 56087 56083 56152 56174 56145 56021 56030 56084 | Comfrey Secondary Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School New Ulm High School River Bend Area Learning Center River Bend Early Childhood Program Sleepy Eye Secondary Springfield Secondary W.O.R.K. Program Comfrey Elementary Imprints Program Jefferson Elementary Lafayette Public Charter School New Ulm Area Catholic Schools New Ulm Middle School Red Rock Central Elementary Red Rock Central Secondary Sleepy Eye Elementary Springfield Elementary St. John's Lutheran School St. Mary's Catholic School St. Paul's Lutheran School St. Raphael Elementary School Washington Elementary | Comfrey New Ulm Red Rock Central Sleepy Eye Springfield |
348 | Lincoln County | Ivanhoe Hendricks Ruthton Tyler Russell Lake Benton | 56136 56142 56149 56169 56170 56178 56113 | Hendricks Elementary Hendricks Middle School Hendricks Middle School ALC Lincoln Elementary - Ivanhoe Hendricks ALC Hendricks Preschool Hendricks Senior High MNVSS RTR ALC RTR Alp RTR High School RTR Elementary School RTR Middle School | Hendricks |
349 | Redwood Falls Area | Redwood Falls Morton Belview Echo Wabasso Morgan Franklin | 55333 56214 56237 56270 56283 56293 56266 56224 56255 56287 56292 56294 | Belview Learning Center Bridges Cedar Mountain Elementary E.C.H.O. Charter School Redwood Valley Middle Reede Gray Elementary St. Anne School St. John Lutheran School St. Michael's School Sterling Central Wabasso Elementary Cedar Mountain Secondary Redwood Valley Alternative Redwood Valley Senior High Wabasso Secondary Area Adult Learning Cooperative LSH Middle School Alternative Program Ziebarth Alternative Learning Center Children's Discovery | Redwood Wabasso Cedar Mountain |
353 | St. Peter Area | St. Peter Kasota Cleveland | 56082 56050 56017 | ASD Program Hoffman Learning Center John Ireland School Minnesota Valley School North Intermediate School South Early Learning Center St. Peter Lutheran School MN Security Hospital Yaap MN Valley Ed. Dist. Early Childhood Rock Bend High ALC St. Peter ALC St. Peter ECSE St. Peter High School St. Peter Middle School | St. Peter |
354 | St. James | St. James | 56081 | St. James Early Childhood St. James Secondary Armstrong School St Pauls Lutheran School St. James Northside Elementary | Adrian Worthington |
355 | Nicollet County | Nicollet Courtland | 56021 | Immanuel Lutheran Nicollet Elementary School Nicollet Middle School Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Nicollet Senior High School | Nicollet |
356 | McLeod South | Glencoe Silver Lake Brownton Stewart Fairfax Gibbon Winthrop | 55336 55381 55312 55385 55332 55335 55396 55366 | First Lutheran School G.F.W. Elementary G.F.W. Middle School Lakeside Elementary Lincoln Elementary school (Baker) Prairie Lutehran School (WELS) Prairie Lutheran Schools St. Peter's Lutheran School Starland Elementary Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High GSL Junior High School G.F.W. High School | Glencoe - Silver Lake G.F.W. (Gibbon- Fairfax- Winthrop) |
357 | Tracy Area | Tracy Walnut Grove Westbrook | 56166 56152 56083 56145 56174 56175 56180 56183 | Milroy Area Charter School Milroy Elementary St. Marys Catholic School Tracy Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary Milroy Junior High Tracy Secondary Westbrook-Walnut Grove Secondary | Milroy Tracy |
363 | Windom Area | Windom Bingham Lake Mountain Lake Heron Lake Okabena Jackson Lakefield | 56101 56118 56159 56137 56161 56120 56160 56143 56150 | Butterfield Secondary Early Childhood Learning Center Heron Lake-Okabena Secondary Mountain Lake Secondary Red Rock Ridge Area Learning Center Red Rock Ridge Mid-Level ALC Windom Senior High Butterfield Elementary Elmendorf School Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary Immanuel Lutheran School Mountain Lake Christian School Mountain Lake Elementary Neuhof School Pleasantview Elementary Red Rock Ridge - SUN Red Rock Ridge Setting IV Riverside Elementary St. Johns Lutheran School Windom Middle Winfair Elementary Jackson County Central Middle Jackson County Central Senior High | Butterfield- Odin Mountain Lake Windom |
367 | Nobles General | Round Lake Sibley Ocheyedan Worthington Adrian Lismore | 56161 56110 56155 56129 56168 | Round Lake-Brewster Middle School Round Lake-Brewster Elementary Sibley-Ocheyedan Elementary School Sibley-Ocheyedan Middle School Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Adrian Middle Adrian Secondary Early Childhood Ellsworth Secondary Worthington ALC Night Worthington Area Learning Center Worthington Senior High Adrian Elementary Ellsworth Elementary Prairie Elementary St. Mary's School West Academy Worthington 518 (Virtual Instructor) Worthington Christian School Worthington Middle | Round Lake Brewster Sibley- Ocheyedan Community School District Adrian Public Schools Worthington School District |
402 | Chatfield | Chatfield | 55923 | Chatfield Elementary School St. Paul Lutheran School Chatfield Secondary Focus Alp | Chatfield |
403 | Fillies | Harmony Mabel-Canton Fountain Preston | 55935 55939 55954 55922 55965 | Fillmore Central Elementary Mabel-Canton Elementary Valley View Fillmore Central Senior High Mabel-Canton Secondary Root River Program | Canton Fountain Harmony Mabel Preston |
406 | Lanesboro | Lanesboro | 55949 | Duschee Knob School Lanesboro Elementary Lanesboro Secondary | Lanesboro |
409 | Root River | Rushford Peterson Houston | 55971 55962 55943 | Houston Elementary Minnesota Virtual Academy Rushford-Peterson Elementary Houston Secondary Rushford-Peterson Middle Rushford-Peterson Senior High Summit Learning Program | Houston Rushford- Peterson |
410 | Bluff Country | Brownsville Caledonia Hokah Spring Grove Eitzen | 55919 55921 55941 55974 55931 | Caledonia Elementary HVED Spectrum Program Spring Grove Elementary St. John's Evangelical Lutheran School St. Marys Catholic School St. Peter Elementary School Win Program Caledonia Middle Caledonia Senior High Spring Grove Secondary | Caledonia Spring Grove |
411 | Spring Valley | Spring Valley Wykoff | 55975 55961 55990 | Kingsland Elementary School St. Johns Lutheran School Kingsland Junior/Senior High School Smec ALC | Kingsland |
420 | Freeborn | Albert Lea Alden - Twin Lakes Clarks Grove Emmons Glenville Hayward Wells Bricelyn Kiester Walters Hollandale | 56014 56009 56051 56097 56007 56016 56029 56036 56043 56089 56045 56020 56032 56097 | Albert Lea Area Learning Center Albert Lea Senior High Alden-Conger Secondary Brookside Early Childhood Special Ed. Glenville-Emmons Secondary Southwest Middle United South Central High School Alden-Conger Elementary Fountain Center Glenville Emmons Elementary Halverson Elementary Hawthorne Elementary Hayward Group Home Hollandale Christian School Lakeview Elementary Oakland Babtist School Sibley Elementary St. Casimir's School St. Theodores Elementary Catholic Elementary United South Central Elementary Wolverine Program | Albert Lea Glenville-Emmons United South Central |
421 | Austin | Austin Lansing | 55912 55950 | Austin Albert Lea Area Special Ed. Pacelli Catholic Schools Austin Community Learning Center Banfield Elementary I.J. Holton Intermediate School Neveln Elementary New Dominion Academy Oakland Education Center Southgate Elementary Sumner Elementary Woodson Kindergarten Center Austin Area Learning Center Austin Area Learning Center - Summer Austin Senior High CLC - Pre K Ellis Middle | Austin |
422 | Mostly Mower | Adams Dexter Grand Meadow LeRoy Lyle Ostrander Racine Rose Creek Elkton Taopi | 55909 55926 55936 55951 55953 55961 55967 55970 55933 55977 | CARDS Program Enrich Program Flight Program Grand Meadow Elementary Grand Meadow Middle Haven School Leroy Elementary Lyle Elementary Sacred Heart School Southland Elementary Success Program Grand Meadow Senior High Leroy Secondary Lyle Secondary Southland Middle Southland Senior High | Grand Meadow Leroy- Ostrander Lyle Private Southland |
430 | Rochester Hills and Valleys | Greater Rochester Metro Area | 55901 55902 55903 55904 55905 55906 | Ambassador Academy Bamber Valley Elementary Ben Franklin and Franklin Montessori Bishop Elementary Care & Treatment Hospital/Homebound Care & Treatment JDC/Von Wald Churchill Elementary Early Childhood Year Round Elton Hills Elementary Faith Christian School Folwell Elementary Franklin Elementary Gage Elementary George W. Gibbs Elementary Holy Spirit Hoover Elementary Jefferson Elementary Lincoln K-8 Choice Elementary Longfellow Choice Elementary Pinewood Elementary Prairiecare Resurrection Lutheran School Riverside Central Elementary Rochester Arts & Sciences Academy Rochester Central Lutheran School Rochester Math & Science Academy Rochester Montessori School Rochester Pentecostal School Rochester Phoenix Academy Schaeffer Academy St. Francis Of Assisi Elementary School St. John Elementary St. Pius Elementary Sunset Terrace Elementary Victory Christian Academy Washington Elementary Century Senior High Early Childhood Assessment Early Childhood Intervention EC at MSB Friedell Middle Hawthorne Diploma Program John Adams Middle John Marshall Senior High Kellogg Middle Mayo Senior High Mighty Oaks Early Learning School Project Search Mayo Clinic Rochester Academy-IDP Rochester ALC Recovery Program Rochester Alternative Learning Center Rochester Beacon Academy Rochester STEM Academy Rosa Parks Charter High School Willow Creek Middle Primrose School of Rochester | Rochester |
435 | Stewartville | Stewartville | 55976 | Bear Cave Intermediate School Bonner Elementary Central Education Center Stewartville Middle Stewartville Senior High | Stewartville |
436 | Byron | Byron Oronoco | 55920 55960 | Byron Intermediate School Byron Primary School Zumbro Ed. Dist. Futures/Choice Byron Middle School Byron Senior High School Transition 2 Success Zumbro Area Learning Center Zumbro Education District | Byron |
460 | Whitewater | Dover Eyota St. Charles Utica | 55929 55934 55972 55979 | Dover-Eyota Elementary St. Charles Elementary Dover-eyota High School Dover-eyota Middle School St. Charles Secondary | Dover-Eyota St. Charles |
462 | Sugar Loaf | Altura Dakota Goodview Lewiston Minnesota City Rollingstone Stockton Winona Homer | 55910 55925 55987 55952 55959 55969 55988 55942 | Bluffview Montessori Goodview Elementary Immanuel Lutheran School Jefferson Elementary Lewiston-Altura Elementary Lewiston-Altura Intermediate Elementary Ridgeway Community School Riverway Learning Community Charter St. John's Evangelical Lutheran School St. Johns Lutheran School St. Martin S. Lutheran School St. Mary's Primary School St. Matthews Lutheran School St. Stanislaus Elementary School Washington-Kosciusko Elementary Winona Middle Cotter High School & Junior High School HVED ECES Lewiston-Altura Secondary Riverway Secondary Valley View Alternative Program Winona Area Learning Center Winona Early Childhood Special Ed. Winona Senior High | Lewiston- Altura Winona |
465 | Wabasha County | Plainview Elgin Millville Wabasha Kellogg Reads Landing | 55932 55957 55964 55945 55981 55968 | Immanuel Lutheran School Plainview-Elgin-Millville 4-6 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Pk-3 Plainview-Elgin-Millville High Plainview-Elgin-Millville Junior Sail Program St. Felix School Wabasha-Kellogg Elementary River Valley Academy ALC Wabasha-Kellogg Secondary | Wabasha Plainview- Elgin- Millville |
480 | Owatonna | Owatonna | 55060 56046 | ALC Night School CHOICE Technical Academy Owatonna ALC Owatonna ECSE Owatonna Junior High Owatonna Senior High Owatonna Summer School Willow Creek Intr. Elementary El Shaddai Private School Lincoln Elementary Mckinley Elementary Owatonna Christian School St. Marys School Washington Elementary Wilson Elementary | Owatonna |
481 | Fields and Prairies | Blooming Prairie Waltham Hayfield Brownsdale Sargeant | 55917 55982 55918 55940 55973 | Blooming Prairie Elementary Blooming Prairie Secondary Hayfield Elementary Hayfield Secondary | Blooming Prairie |
484 | Triton | Dodge Center West Concord Claremont | 55924 55927 55985 | Grace Lutheran School Maranatha Adventist School Triton Elementary Triton High School Triton Middle School | Pierz |
485 | Kasson/ Mantorville | Kasson Mantorville | 55944 55955 | Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Kasson-Mantorville Middle School Kasson-Mantorville Senior High | Kasson- Mantorville |
501 | Amery | Amery Deronda Deer Park Little Falls Range | 54001 54007 | Amery Intermediate Lien Elementary Amery High Amery Middle | Amery |
502 | Wisconsin Valley | Baldwin Elmwood Glenwood City Hersey Rock Elm Spring Valley Wilson Woodville Hammond Roberts | 54002 54013 54027 54028 54740 54767 54015 54023 | Baldwin Christian School Elmwood Elementary Glenwood City Elementary Greenfield Elementary Saint Croix Central Elementary Spring Valley Elementary Baldwin-Woodville High Elmwood High Elmwood Middle Glenwood City High Glenwood City Middle Spring Valley High Spring Valley Middle Transitional Skills Center Viking Middle | Baldwin-Woodville Elmwood Glenwood City Spring Valley St. Croix Central |
504 | Beaver Lake Volunteer-run Website | Maplewood Oakdale North St. Paul | 55128 55119 | Early Childhood Special Education Abi Christian Academy Carver Elementary Eagle Point Elementary Gethsemane Lutheran School Miniapple International Montessori Oakdale Elementary Paidea Child Development Center Skyview Community Elementary Transfiguration Catholic School Apostolic Christian Academy | North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale |
505 | Centennial Volunteer-run Website | Centerville Circle Pines Hugo Lino Lakes | 55014 55038 | Calc Transition Centennial Area Learning Center Centennial High School Centennial Middle Early Childhood Center Pines Schools Project Search Blue Heron Elementary Centennial Elementary Centerville Elementary Golden Lake Elementary Karner Blue Education Center Rice Lake Elementary North Star Elementary | Hayfield Centennial |
506 | Clear Lake/ Clayton | Clear Lake Clayton | 54004 54005 | Clayton Elementary Gaylord A. Nelson Educational Center Clayton High Clayton Middle Clear Lake High Clear Lake Junior High | Clear Lake Clayton |
507 | Eagan Volunteer-run Website | Eagan | 55121 55122 55123 | Becks Montessori Deerwood Elementary Eagan Montessori & Child Care Faithful Shepherd Catholic Glacier Hills School - Arts/Science Northview Elementary Oak Ridge Leadership Pinewood Elementary Thomas Lake Elementary Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran School Woodland Elementary Black Hawk Middle Dakota Hills Middle Eagan Senior High Trinity School at River Ridge | Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan |
509 | Central University Volunteer-run Website | NW St. Paul Area | 55103 55104 55108 55114 55117 | A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent Anna Westin House Benjamin E. Mays IB World School Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo Chelsea Heights Elementary Community School Of Excellence Como Park Elementary Crossroads Elementary Crossroads Science Program Friends School Of Minnesota Galtier Community School Great River Elementary School Hamline Elementary School Hmong College Prep Academy Jackson Preparatory Elementary Maternity of Mary - St. Andrew School Maxfield Elementary School Metro Deaf School Minnesota Math & Science Academy MN Connections Academy New Century School Obama Service Learning Elementary Paul & Sheila Wellstone Elementary Pre-K at Rondo Rivereast Elementary Saint Paul Music Academy Sejong Academy of Minnesota St. Agnes School St. Anthony Park Elementary St. Paul City School St. Peter Claver Catholic T.R.U.T.H. Preparatory Academy Twin Cities German Immersion Avalon Middle School Avalon School Great River School Hmong College Prep Academy Jennings Experiential High School MN Online High School MN Online High School - IS Murray Middle School St. Paul City Middle School | St. Paul |
510 | Forest Lake | Columbus Forest Lake Lino Lakes Linwood Scandia Wyoming Hugo | 55025 55073 55092 | Columbus Elementary Forest Lake Elementary Forest View Elementary Lakes International Language Academy LILA Annex Lino Lakes Elementary Linwood Elementary North Lakes Academy Scandia Elementary St. Peter Elementary School Wyoming Elementary Early Childhood Special Education Forest Lake Area Community School Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake Area Middle School Lakes Intl. Language Academy-Headwaters North Lakes Academy 56 Southwest Junior High STEP | Forest Lake |
512 | Stillwater Valley | Marine May Township Oak Park Heights Stillwater Withrow Afton Bayport Lake Elmo Lakeland Lakeland Shores Lake St. Croix Beach St. Mary's Point | 55047 55082 55083 55001 55003 55042 55043 | Bridge Transition Program MCF - Oak Park Heights Oak-land Junior High St. Croix Valley Area Learning Center St. Croix Preparatory Academy Upper St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lower Stillwater Area High School Stillwater Middle School Stillwater Special Services-ECSE WCJC A/O Program Afton-Lakeland Elementary Andersen Elementary Brookview Elementary Lake Elmo Elementary Lily Lake Elementary New Heights School Inc. Pankalo River Grove Rutherford Elementary Salem Lutheran School St. Croix Montessori St. Croix Preparatory Academy Middle St. Croix Catholic Stillwater Dist. Special Services Stonebridge Elementary | Stillwater |
513 | Grantsburg | Alpha Bransted Falun Grantsburg Trade Lake Trade River | 54840 56111 | Grantsburg Elementary Grantsburg Middle Nelson Elementary Grantsburg High iForward | Grantsburg |
515 | Hastings/ Prescott Volunteer-run Website | Hampton Hastings Vermillion Prescott | 54021 55031 55033 55085 | Christa Mcauliffe Elementary Harbor Educational Program Hastings Middle School Kennedy Elementary Malone Elementary Pine Harbor Christian Academy Pinecrest Elementary Special Services St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School St. John The Baptist Catholic School St. Joseph Catholic School Hastings Alternative Center Hastings Early Child Special Ed. Hastings High School New Chance Prescott 4K Prescott High Prescott Middle Riverside School Staars | Hastings Prescott |
517 | Highland Summit | St. Paul - Highland Park Summit Hill East Macalester/Groveland Merriam Park Snelling/Hamline | 55104 55105 55116 55117 | ALC Secondary Extended Programs Cathedral Hill Montessori Christ's Household of Faith College Preparatory Elementary Cyber Village Academy Dugsi Academy Expo For Excellence Elementary Four Seasons Elementary Global Arts+ Lower Global Arts+ Upper Groveland Park Elementary Higher Ground Academy Highland Catholic School Highland Park Elementary Highland Park Montessori School Holy Spirit School Horace Mann School Jean Lyles Childrens Center Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy JJ Hill Montessori Laura Jeffrey Academy Lubavitch Cheder Day School Nativity of Our Lord School Nova Classical Academy Randolph Heights Elementary Saint Thomas More Catholic School School of Northern Lights St. Paul Academy - Goodrich St. Mark's Catholic School Sunny Hollow Montessori Talmud Torah of St Paul Day School The Bridge View School Urban Academy Charter School ALC Connections ALC Evening High School ALC Online School ALC Secondary Special Sites Central Senior High Early Childhood Intervention Services Early Ed. Obama Early Education Four Seasons Early Education Galtier Gordon Parks High School High School For Recording Arts Higher Ground Secondary Academy Highland Park Middle School Highland Park Senior High Leap High School Nova Classical Academy Upper School Ramsey Middle School Sibley Ocheyedan Elementary School Rondo Campus St. Paul Conservatory Performing Art Transition For Success | St. Paul |
519 | Indian Heights/ West Seventh | Lillydale Mendota Mendota Heights West St. Paul St. Paul - West Side St. Paul - West Seventh | 55118 55120 55150 55102 55107 | Academic Arts High School Adams Spanish Immersion Cherokee Heights Elementary School Community of Saints/St. Michael Convent Of The Visitation School Crown Of Life Lutheran School Early Education Bridge View Friendly Hills Middle Garlough Environmental Magnet Heritage E-STEM Magnet School Home/Hospital Instruction Juvenile Service Center Ls Mnic Mendota Elementary Mississippi Valley Montessori School Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School Resident Student/Out Of State Riverview West School of Excellence Shared Time Nonpublic Somerset Elementary Special Education St. Joseph West Side Summit Charter School ALC Gateway to College Bluesky Charter School Branch Out Transitional Services Early Education Monroe Early Education - Birth To Three Early Learning Resource Center ECSE Inclusion Focus Beyond Guadalupe Alternative Programs Henry Sibley High School Humboldt High School Journeys Secondary School Open World Learning Secondary Rivers Edge Academy St. Croix Lutheran High School St. Thomas Academy United Hospital Adolescent Program Upper Mississippi High Academy Upper Mississippi Middle Academy W. St. Paul Area Learning Center West Heights ALC West Heights Extended Day | West St. Paul - Mendota Heights - Eagan |
520 | Inver Grove Heights | Inver Grove Heights | 55076 55077 | Atheneum Elementary Discovery Charter Elementary School Hilltop Elementary Pine Bend Elementary Salem Hills Elementary IGH Early Childhood Program Inver Grove Heights Middle Simley Alternative Program Simley Senior High | Inver Grove Heights |
522 | Lake O' the Dalles | Cushing Dresser St. Croix Falls | 54006 54009 54024 | Dresser Elementary Saint Croix Falls Elementary Saint Croix Falls Middle Saint Croix Falls High | St. Croix Falls |
524 | Mahtomedii Volunteer-run Website | Birchwood Dellwood Mahtomedi Pine Spring Willernie | 55090 55110 55115 | Mahtomedi Middle Mahtomedi Preschool Mahtomedi Senior High Passages Transition Program O.H. Anderson Elementary St. Jude of the Lake School Wildwood Elementary | Mahtomedi |
525 | Mid du Lac Volunteer-run Website | Center City Chisago City Lindstrom Shafer Taylor's Falls | 55012 55013 55045 55074 55084 | Chisago Lake Primary Chisago Lakes Baptist Lakeside Elementary Level 4 Program Pathways to Change Taylors Falls Elementary Valley Christian School Chisago Lakes Family Center Chisago Lakes HS Alt. Learning Program Chisago Lakes Middle School Chisago Lakes Senior High Fairview Day Treatment Center Trio Wolf Creek Distance Learning | Chisago Lakes |
527 | New Brighton | New Brighton Mounds View Shoreview | 55112 55126 | Bel Air Elementary Harbon Montessori Highview Middle School Irondale Senior High Mounds View Senior High Pike Lake Kindergarten Center St. John the Baptist School Valentine Hills Elementary | Mounds View |
530 | Northern Lights Volunteer-run Website | Maplewood North St. Paul Oakdale | 55106 55109 | Afsa Middle School Castle Elementary Christ Lutheran School Cowern Elementary Elementary Alp. at John Glenn Harmony Learning Center Mounds Park Academy North Metro Flex Academy PrairieCare Maplewood Presentation of Mary School Richardson Elementary 622 Alternative Middle/High School Fairview Dual Program John Glenn Middle Lionsgate Academy - Lynx Program Lionsgate Academy Aim Maplewood Middle NE Metro North NE Metro Tartan North Senior High Phoenix Academy St. Peter Catholic Weaver Elementary Webster Elementary Skyview Community Middle Tartan Senior High The Next Step | North St Paul- Maplewood Roseville |
531 | Oak Shore Hills/ Mounds View Volunteer-run Website | Arden Hills Mounds View North Oaks Shoreview | 55112 55126 55127 | Island Lake Elementary Lifespan Of MN Youth Transition Mounds View Bridges Program Nets Oak Hill Montessori Pike Lake Kindergarten Center Pinewood Elementary Shared Time Program Snail Lake Kindergarten Center St. Odilia School Birth to Two ECSE Career and Life Transition Program Tin Lake Career and Life Transition Program Chippewa Middle School Cretin Derham Hall ECSE Program Edgewood Middle School High School Summer Program Irondale Senior High Mounds View Adult Education Mounds View ALC Mounds View Senior High Options Reach Academy Reach Transition Speech Program - Special Ed. Program Sunnyside Elementary Turtle Lake Elementary | Mounds View |
532 | Osceola | East Farmington Huntington Nye Osceola Star Prairie Wanderoos | 54020 54026 | Osceola Elementary Osceola Intermediate Osceola Charter Preschool Osceola High Osceola Middle | Osceola |
533 | Pine City/ Rush City | Brook Park Chengwatanga Crosby Grasston Henriette Mission Creek Munch Pine City Pokegama Rock Creek Royalton Harris Rush City | 55007 55030 55036 55063 55067 55069 | C.E. Jacobson Elementary Pine City Elementary St. Mary's Catholic School Vision Early Childhood Pine City Area Learning Center Pine City Secondary Rush City Secondary | Pine City Rush City |
534 | Pine Tree Ridge | Cottage Grove | 55016 | Access Cottage Grove Middle School Oltman Middle School Park Senior High Place South Washington Alternative HS Transitions Armstrong Elementary Cottage Grove Elementary Crestview Elementary Grey Cloud Elementary Hillside Elementary | South Washington County |
535 | Points North | Danbury Hertel Riverside Siren Webb Webster | 54830 54845 54872 54893 | Siren Elementary Webster Elementary Webster Middle Siren High Webster High | Siren Webster |
538 | Kinni Croix Valley | Hudson Boardman Bukhardt Houlton N. Hudson St. Joseph Bay City Beldenville Ellsworth Hager City Maiden Rock River Falls | 54003 54010 54011 54014 54016 54022 54082 54723 | Ellsworth Elementary School Ellsworth High Ellsworth Middle St. Francis School Lindgren Early Learning Center Saint Croix Academy of Virtual Education Saint Croix Central High Saint Croix Central Middle Hudson High Hudson Middle Hudson Prairie Elementary North Hudson Elementary River Crest Elementary Rock Elementary St. Patrick School Trinity Academy Willow River Elementary Greenwood Elementary Heartland Comm Montessori School Meyer Middle Renaissance Charter Academy River Falls 4 Children River Falls High River Falls Public Montessori Academy Rocky Branch Elementary St. Bridget Parish School Westside Elementary Houlton Elementary | Ellsworth Hudson River Falls |
541 | Rosemount Valley | Rosemount Apple Valley | 55068 | 917 Dash (Dakota Alternative for Severely Handicapped) 917 Intra-Dakota Educational Alternative 917 Paces (Program Alternative for Communication Ed. and Socialization) 917 Sun (Students with Unique Needs) Berea Lutheran Christian Heritage Academy Dakota Ridge School Diamond Path El Sch Of Intl Studies East Lake Elementary First Baptist Glory Academy Highland Elementary Parkview Elementary Red Pine Elementary Rosemount Elementary Shannon Park Elementary St. Joseph Catholic School Tea (Therapeutic Education Alternative) 917 Transitional Education Serv. Alt. Crosswinds Arts & Science Middle Dakota County ALC Edop Dcals Extended Day Rosemount Middle Rosemount Senior High | Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan |
542 | Roseville | Falcon Heights Roseville Lauderdale Maplewood St. Anthony Little Canada | 55108 55113 55418 | Brimhall Elementary Edgerton Elementary Fairview Program Falcon Heights Elementary Hand in Hand Christian Montessori Harambee Elementary School Miniapple International Montessori Minnesota Waldorf School North Heights Christian Academy St. Jerome Elementary School St. Rose Of Lima Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary Concordia Academy Fairview Alternative High School Middle School Area Learning Center Roseville Adult High School Roseville Area Middle Roseville Area Senior High St. Anthony Middle St. Anthony Village Alternative St. Anthony Village Senior High Alp. at Capitol View Center Assessment Center Elementary Central Park Elementary Creative Alternatives Program/Quora High School King Of Kings Lutheran School Little Canada Elementary Parkview Center School Project Return St. John the Evangelist School/Saint John School of Little Canada Williams Elementary Assessment Center Secondary East View Academy Wels South | Roseville St. Anthony-New Brighton |
545 | SaNeCo Volunteer-run Website | Denmark Township Newport Grey Cloud Island St. Paul Park Cottage Grove | 55055 55071 | Natural Science Academy Newport Elementary Nuevas Fronteras Pine Hill Elementary Pullman Elementary Early Childhood Program | South Washington County |
546 | Somerset/ New Richmond Volunteer-run Website | Somerset St. Joseph New Richmond Huntington Star Prairie | 54025 54017 54026 | New Richmond Hillside Elementary New Richmond Paperjack Elementary New Richmond Starr Elementary Somerset Elementary Somerset Middle St. Anne's School St. Mary's School New Richmond High New Richmond Middle NR4Kids Charter School Somerset High | Somerset New Richmond |
547 | South Saint Paul Volunteer-run Website | South Saint Paul | 55075 55076 55077 | Holy Trinity Elementary School Kaposia Education Center Elementary Lincoln Center Elementary Early Childhood Special Ed. Program S. St. Paul Community Learning Center. South St. Paul Secondary | South Saint Paul |
549 | Greater East Side | St. Paul - Battle Creek Dayton's Bluff Greater East Side Payne-Phalen | 55106 55119 | Academia Cesar Chavez Achieve Language Academy American Indian Magnet School Battle Creek Elementary School Brittany's Place Bruce F. Vento Elementary Capital City Adventist Christian School Community of Peace Academy Cornerstone Montessori Elementary Daytons Bluff Elementary Eastern Heights Elementary Farnsworth Aerospace Lower Farnsworth Aerospace Upper Frost Lake Elementary School Hazel Park Preparatory Academy Highwood Hills Elementary Hope Community Academy John A. Johnson Achievement Plus Elemenyary Joy Academy L'etoile Du Nord French Immersion Life Prep Mississippi Creative Arts Elementary Nokomis Montessori North Campus Nokomis Montessori South Campus Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Magnet St. John Lutheran School St. Pascal Baylon School The Heights Community School ALC On Track Battle Creek Middle Boys Totem Town City Academy Community Of Peace Academy Secondary Como Park Senior High Creative Arts Secondary School Early Ed. Battle Creek Early Ed. Eastern Heights Early Ed. Frost Lake Early Ed. John A. Johnson Early Ed. Como Early Ed. Daytons Bluff Early Ed. Heights Comm Early Ed. Mississippi Early Ed. Phalen Lake Face To Face Academy Harding Senior High Johnson Senior High Parkway Montessori/Community Middle St. Paul Preparatory School Step Academy Charter School Twin Cities Academy Virtual High School Washington Tech Secondary Magnet | Saint Paul |
551 | Gandy Dancer | Balsam Lake Centuria Milltown Luck Atlas Clam Falls Frederic Lewis McKinley | 54810 54824 54858 54853 54837 | Frederic Elementary Luck Elementary Unity Elementary Unity Middle Frederic 6-12 School Luck High Unity High Frederic Amish School | Frederic Luck Unity |
552 | Valley Lake Volunteer-run Website | Apple Valley Burnsville Lakeville | 55124 | Cedar Park Elementary STEM School Cooperative Area Learning Program Echo Park Leadership Engineer Fit Academy Greenleaf Elementary Heritage Lutheran School Ramalynn Montessori - Apple Valley Campus Southview Elementary Westview Elementary Abe Diploma Program Apple Valley Senior High Dakota Valley Learning Center Eastview Senior High Falcon Ridge Middle New Connections Rosemount Area Learning Center School Of Environmental Studies Scott Highlands Middle Transition Plus Valley Middle | Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan |
553 | Vikinaire | Harris North Branch Sunrise Stacy | 55032 55056 55078 55079 | North Branch Area Education Center North Branch Middle Sunrise River Elementary Brooker Learning Center North Branch Early Childhood North Branch Lab School ALC North Branch Senior High Distance Learning Program | North Branch |
557 | White Bear | Gem Lake White Bear Lake Vadnais Heights | 55110 55119 55127 | Bellaire Education Center Birch Lake Elementary Frassati Catholic Academy Garden of Hope Montessori Hugo Elementary Lakeaires Elementary Level Up Academy Liberty Classical Academy Lincoln Elementary Magnuson Christian School Matoska International Oneka Elementary School Otter Lake Elementary South Campus 916 Vadnais Heights Elementary White Bear Montessori Willow Lane Elementary 916 Mahtomedi Academy Afsa High School Area Learning Center Summer Aware Career & Technical Center Central Area Learning Center Central Middle Normandy Park Education Center Sunrise Park Area Learning Center Sunrise Park Middle Wels North White Bear Area Learning Center White Bear Lake District Center White Bear Lake North Campus Alc White Bear North Campus Senior White Bear South Campus Senior White Bear Transition Plus Program | White Bear Lake |
559 | Woodbury Volunteer-run Website | Woodbury | 55125 55129 | Alp. at VCCS Aris Gordon Bailey Elementary Liberty Ridge Middleton Elementary New Life Academy Primrose School Red Rock Elementary Royal Oaks Elementary Saint Ambrose Woodbury Catholic School Valley Crossing Elementary Woodbury Elementary Woodbury Leadership Academy Anthony Louis Center Crosswinds Arts & Science High East Ridge High School Lake Middle School Math & Science Academy Woodbury Lutheran High 5's Woodbury Middle School Woodbury Senior High | South Washington County |